Les membres associés et collaborateurs

Axe 1
Blanca ANGELES (Ass.) blancaangeles79@gmail.com
Juliette BOURDIER (Coll., College of Charleston) bourdierjm@cofc.edu
Carine GIOVÉNAL (Ass.) cgiovenal@hotmail.com
Catalina GIRBEA (Coll., Université de Bucarest) catalinagirbea@yahoo.fr
Julie MÉTOIS (Ass.) julie.metois@gmail.com
Emmanuelle ROUX (Ass.) emmanuelle.roux@univ-poitiers.fr
Elena SASU (Ass.) sasuileana@gmail.com
Axe 2
Muriel BONNAUD (Ass.) jy-m-bonnaud@wanadoo.fr
Nathalie BOULOUX (Coll., CESR Tours) nathalie.bouloux@univ-tours.fr
Gaël CHENARD (Ass.) gchenard@departement86.fr
François CLÉMENT (Coll., INRIA) francois.a.clement@wanadoo.fr
Jérôme DEVARD (Ass.) devard.dje@gmail.com
Marie-Cécile DIAMIDIA (Ass.) diamirice@yahoo.fr
Michel FAUQUIER (Ass.) michel.fauquier@orange.fr
Catalina GIRBEA (Coll., Université de Bucarest) catalinagirbea@yahoo.fr
Soline KUMAOKA (Ass.) solinekumaoka1@gmail.com
Sébastien LAURENT (Ass.) sebastien.laurent75@gmail.com
Grégory LIPPIATT (Coll., University of East Anglia) gemlippiatt@gmail.com
Brice RABOT (Ass.) brice.rabot@laposte.net
Amélie RIGOLLET (Ass.) amelie.rigollet@orange.fr
Guillaume YATTÉ (Ass.) gyatjesus2000@yahoo.fr
Axe 3
Tina ANDERLINI (Ass.) brynnhild@wanadoo.fr
Anne BILLY (Ass.) anne.billy@gmail.com
Juliette BOURDIER (Coll., College of Charleston) bourdierjm@cofc.edu
Raphaël DEMÈS (Ass.) raphaeldemes@yahoo.fr
Angélique FERRAND (Ass.) angeliqueferrand@yahoo.fr
Mattéo FERRARI (Ass.) ferraritheo80@gmail.com
Laurent HABLOT (Coll., EPHE) laurent.hablot@ephe.sorbonne.fr
Anne IBOS-AUGÉ (Ass.) anne.ibosauge@orange.fr
Arnaud LOAEC (Ass.) arnaudloaec@orange.fr
Emilie MINEO (Coll., Université de Namur) emineo.mferrari@gmail.com
Rafca NASR (Ass.) rafca_n@live.com
Paméla NOURRIGEON (Ass.) nourrigeon.pamela@gmail.com
Anne-Zoé RILLON-MARNE (Coll., Université catholique de l’Ouest) az_rillon@yahoo.fr
Daniel RUSSO (Coll., Centre Georges Chevrier) daniel.Russo@u-bourgogne.fr
Éric SPARHUBERT (Coll., Criham Limoges) eric.sparhubert@unilim.fr
Anne-Sophie TRAINEAU-DUROZOY (Ass.) anne.sophie.traineau.durozoy@univ-poitiers.fr
Axe 4
Patricia ANTAKI (Ass.) patriciaantaki@yahoo.com
Emmanuel BARBIER (Ass.) emmanuel.barbier@inrap.fr
Tancredi BELLA (Coll., Université de Catane) tancredi.bella@unict.it
Teddy BETHUS (Ass.) teddy.bethus@vendee.fr
Yves BLOMME (Ass.) yves.blomme@sfr.fr
Annie BOLLE (Ass.) annie.bolle@inrap.fr
Patrick BOUVART (Ass.) patrick.bouvart@culture.gouv.fr
Maria CAVAILLES (Ass.) cavaillesma@cc-parthenay.fr
Arnaud CLAIRAND (Ass.) clairand@cgb.fr
Bénédicte FILLION-BRAGUET (Ass.) benedicte.fillion@wanadoo.fr 
Frédéric GERBER (Ass.) frederic.gerber@inrap.fr
Bastien GISSINGER (Ass.) bastien.gissinger@charente-maritime.fr
Xavier LHERMITE (Ass.) xavier.lhermite@gmail.com
Pierre MARTIN (Coll., Université de Grenoble) pierre.martin@univ-grenoble-alpes.fr
Jean MESQUI (Ass.)
Astrid NOTERMAN (Coll., CRAHAM) a.noterman@orange.fr
Bénédicte PALAZZO-BERTHOLON (Ass.) benedicte.palazzo@wanadoo.fr
Jean-Luc PIAT (Ass.) jean-luc.piat@eveha.fr
Éric SPARHUBERT (Coll., Criham LImoges) eric.sparhubert@unilim.fr
Brigitte VÉQUAUD (Ass.) brigitte.vequaud@inrap.fr
Bruno ZELIE (Ass.) bruno.zelie@eveha.fr

 

Recherche

Menu principal

Haut de page